Matrículas 2024
VoltarLista de Espera
E.E.I. ARCA DE NOÉ
BERÇÁRIO I
Ordem | Nome | Data de Nascimento | Data/Hora Inscrição | Responsáveis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATTEO ALEXANDRE SEMENIUK SEDREZ | 30/11/2023 | 15/02/2024 - 08:14 | WELLINGTHON DA SILVA SEDREZ (PAI) ANDRINE SEMENIUK DE MORAES (MÃE) |
2 | LEVI EDUARDO FERREIRA CARDOSO | 16/03/2024 | 04/04/2024 - 09:43 | CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA FARIAS (PAI) CAROLAINE CARDOSO DE AZEVEDO (MÃE) |
3 | JOSÉ BENJAMIN OLIVEIRA | 22/05/2023 | 26/04/2024 - 11:31 | DJÉSSICA CAROL ACORDI (MÃE) DIEGO ENOIR DA SILVA OLIVEIRA (PAI) |
E.E.I. CEDELINHO
BERÇÁRIO I
Ordem | Nome | Data de Nascimento | Data/Hora Inscrição | Responsáveis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THEO SIEBEL | 16/07/2023 | 18/01/2024 - 09:40 | ANA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA (MÃE) IGOR RUAN SIEBEL (PAI) |
E.E.I. PEZINHOS DE ANJO
BERÇÁRIO I
Ordem | Nome | Data de Nascimento | Data/Hora Inscrição | Responsáveis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEATRIZ MARTINS SCHMITT | 12/01/2024 | 02/02/2024 - 09:34 | VITÓRIA MELO SCHMITT (MÃE) NICHOLAS MARTINS DA SILVA (PAI) |
2 | BENÍCIO DO NASCIMENTO WEGNER | 14/12/2023 | 02/02/2024 - 10:51 | ANA LOIZA BERTÓ DO NASCIMENTO (MÃE) |
3 | LAVYNIA RAFAELA HOFFMEISTER DE SOUZA | 04/01/2024 | 09/02/2024 - 15:28 | DIENEFER MATTOS HOFFMEISTER (MÃE) |
4 | BENJAMIN OTT MARMITT | 23/10/2023 | 29/02/2024 - 13:04 | FRANCIELA OTT MARMITT (MÃE) DIEISON ISAQUE MARMITT (PAI) |
5 | NOAH MARCILIO | 05/03/2024 | 08/03/2024 - 10:35 | JONATAN ISMAEL MARCILIO (PAI) MARINÊS STRÖHER MARCILIO (MÃE) |
6 | MAYA MARTINS | 10/03/2024 | 14/03/2024 - 15:38 | ESTÉFFANI KAUANE MARTINS (MÃE) |
7 | AURORA MARIA CASTORINO DIAS | 25/02/2024 | 11/04/2024 - 08:18 | CARLOS HENRIQUE DIAS (PAI) THAIS CASTORINO DE SOUSA MEIRA (MÃE) |
8 | LEONARDO DA ROSA FERREIRA | 10/04/2024 | 18/04/2024 - 09:29 | ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA (PAI) |
MATERNAL I
Ordem | Nome | Data de Nascimento | Data/Hora Inscrição | Responsáveis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOAH CHAMPE DE BRITO | 09/08/2021 | 15/12/2023 - 09:56 | BRUNA CHAMPE DA SILVA DE BRITO (MÃE) PABLO DE BRITO (PAI) |
2 | JOÃO MIGUEL DOS SANTOS SCHEFFLER | 03/01/2022 | 14/03/2024 - 09:45 | JESSICA RAQUEL KELLER DOS SANTOS (MÃE) |
E.E.I. SEMEANDO O SABER
BERÇÁRIO I
Ordem | Nome | Data de Nascimento | Data/Hora Inscrição | Responsáveis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIA CECÍLIA POTRATZ DA SILVA | 27/12/2023 | 01/02/2024 - 14:20 | KALITA POTRATZ (MÃE) |
2 | SAMUEL DA SILVA BECKER | 09/01/2024 | 27/03/2024 - 09:42 | LUCIELEN DA SILVA ALVES (MÃE) |
3 | MARIA YOLANDA SALES DA CUNHA | 12/02/2024 | 05/04/2024 - 14:08 | JOÃO CLAUDIO DA CUNHA (PAI) DULCE VIEIRA RODRIGUES SALES (MÃE) |
4 | MATHIAS REINKE KNATOF | 04/02/2024 | 11/04/2024 - 10:45 | JOSIANE DE ABERTOL REINKE (MÃE) RAFAEL KNATOF (PAI) |
5 | MANOELLA PEREIRA DE AZEVEDO | 07/02/2024 | 11/04/2024 - 14:37 | ANDRÉIA RAMOS PEREIRA (MÃE) |
6 | ISAAC ROOS DOS SANTOS | 27/03/2024 | 19/04/2024 - 14:30 | MAICON ALEX DOS SANTOS WEBER (PAI) DANIELA CRISTINA ROOS (MÃE) |
MATERNAL I
Ordem | Nome | Data de Nascimento | Data/Hora Inscrição | Responsáveis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THEO RIBEIRO DENTE | 07/10/2021 | 11/04/2024 - 13:03 | GISLAINE VOGEL RIBEIRO (MÃE) |
EMEI AMIGUINHOS
BERÇÁRIO I
Ordem | Nome | Data de Nascimento | Data/Hora Inscrição | Responsáveis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELOÁ GERHARDT SANTOS | 24/01/2024 | 15/02/2024 - 14:47 | CRISTIANO SCHAFER SANTOS (PAI) JULIANA GERHARDT BARBOSA (MÃE) |
2 | RAABE PENK | 20/01/2024 | 15/02/2024 - 15:27 | CLAITON PENK (PAI) ISABELA MARQUES DA SILVA (MÃE) |
3 | LAURA BEATRIZ VIEIRA FERNANDES | 09/02/2024 | 16/02/2024 - 13:42 | RENATA HOFFMANN VIEIRA FERNANDES (MÃE) RODRIGO RODRIGUES FERNANDES (PAI) |
4 | AURORA NARLO NARCISO | 15/01/2024 | 23/02/2024 - 13:03 | ELISIANE PATRÍCIA NARLO NARCISO (MÃE) |
5 | HELENA DIAS | 23/11/2023 | 29/02/2024 - 08:23 | ADRIELE CHAVES DIAS (MÃE) |
6 | OLÍVIA VASEN FAUTH | 23/01/2024 | 01/03/2024 - 12:57 | CRISTIANE VASEN (MÃE) EDUARDO JESUS FAUTH (PAI) |
7 | SAMUEL DA SILVA BECKER | 09/01/2024 | 27/03/2024 - 09:42 | LUCIELEN DA SILVA ALVES (MÃE) |
8 | MARIA YOLANDA SALES DA CUNHA | 12/02/2024 | 05/04/2024 - 14:08 | JOÃO CLAUDIO DA CUNHA (PAI) DULCE VIEIRA RODRIGUES SALES (MÃE) |
9 | MAYLLA MELLO DA SILVA | 16/04/2024 | 19/04/2024 - 12:58 | KETLIN EDUARDA MELLO DO NASCIMENTO (MÃE) DANIEL VIEIRA DA SILVA (PAI) |
10 | ISAAC ROOS DOS SANTOS | 27/03/2024 | 19/04/2024 - 14:30 | DANIELA CRISTINA ROOS (MÃE) MAICON ALEX DOS SANTOS WEBER (PAI) |
MATERNAL I
Ordem | Nome | Data de Nascimento | Data/Hora Inscrição | Responsáveis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOPHIA VIEIRA DE ANDRADES | 14/07/2021 | 05/04/2024 - 11:15 | SILVIA VIEIRA DE MATOS (MÃE) |
2 | THEO RIBEIRO DENTE | 07/10/2021 | 11/04/2024 - 13:03 | GISLAINE VOGEL RIBEIRO (MÃE) |
EMEI AQUARELA DO SABER
BERÇÁRIO I
Ordem | Nome | Data de Nascimento | Data/Hora Inscrição | Responsáveis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVYNIA RAFAELA HOFFMEISTER DE SOUZA | 04/01/2024 | 09/02/2024 - 15:28 | DIENEFER MATTOS HOFFMEISTER (MÃE) |
2 | ELOÁ GERHARDT SANTOS | 24/01/2024 | 15/02/2024 - 14:47 | CRISTIANO SCHAFER SANTOS (PAI) JULIANA GERHARDT BARBOSA (MÃE) |
3 | JOAQUIM KNEVITZ RAMMO | 05/03/2024 | 14/03/2024 - 14:52 | DJONATAS SOCOVOSKI RAMMO (PAI) GABRIELE KNEVITZ (MÃE) |
4 | MAYA MARTINS | 10/03/2024 | 14/03/2024 - 15:38 | ESTÉFFANI KAUANE MARTINS (MÃE) |
5 | LEVI EDUARDO FERREIRA CARDOSO | 16/03/2024 | 04/04/2024 - 09:43 | CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA FARIAS (PAI) CAROLAINE CARDOSO DE AZEVEDO (MÃE) |
6 | BENJAMIN PRADE MACHADO | 04/03/2024 | 05/04/2024 - 14:00 | PALOMA PRADE DA SILVA (MÃE) |
7 | AURORA MARIA CASTORINO DIAS | 25/02/2024 | 11/04/2024 - 08:18 | CARLOS HENRIQUE DIAS (PAI) THAIS CASTORINO DE SOUSA MEIRA (MÃE) |
8 | ANTHONY MACIEL DE SOUZA | 01/12/2023 | 25/04/2024 - 14:44 | ANA PAULA MACIEL LIMA (MÃE) |
9 | PEDRO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS SCHMIDT | 02/04/2024 | 25/04/2024 - 16:21 | LETICIA DA ROSA DOS SANTOS (MÃE) |
10 | YSAC VILMAR TOSSIN DE ANDRADE | 28/03/2024 | 26/04/2024 - 09:23 | GEISIELI DE SOUZA TOSSIN (MÃE) MARLON TIAGO DE ANDRADE (PAI) |
MATERNAL I
Ordem | Nome | Data de Nascimento | Data/Hora Inscrição | Responsáveis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENJAMIM SCHUNCK | 11/04/2021 | 08/02/2024 - 10:00 | ROSÉLIA FRITSCH SCHUNCK (MÃE) PITERSON SCHUNCK (PAI) |
MATERNAL II
Ordem | Nome | Data de Nascimento | Data/Hora Inscrição | Responsáveis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEITOR MACIEL DE SOUZA | 30/07/2020 | 25/04/2024 - 14:49 | ANA PAULA MACIEL LIMA (MÃE) |
2 | ALEXANDRE GABRIEL DOS SANTOS | 14/12/2020 | 25/04/2024 - 16:15 | LETICIA DA ROSA DOS SANTOS (MÃE) |
EMEI BEM ME QUER
BERÇÁRIO I
Ordem | Nome | Data de Nascimento | Data/Hora Inscrição | Responsáveis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HELENA SCHRÖER | 07/03/2024 | 18/04/2024 - 15:12 | DAIANE TEREZA DA SILVA (MÃE) MARLON ELIEL SCHRÖER (PAI) |
2 | ANTHONY MACIEL DE SOUZA | 01/12/2023 | 25/04/2024 - 14:44 | ANA PAULA MACIEL LIMA (MÃE) |
BERÇÁRIO II
Ordem | Nome | Data de Nascimento | Data/Hora Inscrição | Responsáveis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EMANUEL CALEBRE VELHO DEON | 29/10/2022 | 09/06/2023 - 13:24 | KAUANE IVONE PADILHA VELHO (MÃE) |
2 | RHAVI GUIMARÃES GROSS | 06/02/2023 | 05/10/2023 - 13:35 | VIVIAN GUIMARÃES GROSS (MÃE) |
3 | HEITOR HENKE DA SILVA MATTOS | 16/09/2022 | 08/12/2023 - 14:46 | SUELLEN DA SILVA MATTOS (MÃE) ÉDERSON HENKE DA SILVA (PAI) |
4 | ISADORA VALENTINA VARGAS DE SOUZA | 29/12/2022 | 12/01/2024 - 14:10 | TATIANE DE VARGAS (MÃE) |
5 | CLARA DA SILVA TRINDADE | 03/11/2022 | 21/03/2024 - 08:54 | ALESSANDRA ROBERTA DA SILVA SANTOS (MÃE) |
6 | MIGUEL DA SILVA TRINDADE | 03/11/2022 | 21/03/2024 - 08:56 | ALESSANDRA ROBERTA DA SILVA SANTOS (MÃE) |
MATERNAL II
Ordem | Nome | Data de Nascimento | Data/Hora Inscrição | Responsáveis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÚLIA RAPHAELA DA SILVA DUTRA | 22/10/2020 | 21/03/2024 - 08:51 | ALESSANDRA ROBERTA DA SILVA SANTOS (MÃE) |
2 | HEITOR MACIEL DE SOUZA | 30/07/2020 | 25/04/2024 - 14:49 | ANA PAULA MACIEL LIMA (MÃE) |
EMEI LAURO MILTON VOLKART
BERÇÁRIO I
Ordem | Nome | Data de Nascimento | Data/Hora Inscrição | Responsáveis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRIQUE FACCIO | 13/04/2023 | 18/01/2024 - 13:58 | TAINARA JOSIANE SANTOS RODRIGUES (MÃE) ANDERSON LUAN FACCIO (PAI) |
2 | SOPHIA MANUELLY ZOTT LEMOS | 12/01/2024 | 29/01/2024 - 09:12 | GABRIEL ANTÔNIO LEMOS (PAI) LISIELE ZOTT DO CARMO (MÃE) |
3 | MATTEO ALEXANDRE SEMENIUK SEDREZ | 30/11/2023 | 15/02/2024 - 08:14 | WELLINGTHON DA SILVA SEDREZ (PAI) ANDRINE SEMENIUK DE MORAES (MÃE) |
4 | ANTHONY MATHEUS MARTINS MAGNI | 28/12/2023 | 22/02/2024 - 10:57 | SARAH YNANHEE BELARMINO MARTINS (MÃE) |
5 | CALEBE MULLER BORGES | 01/03/2024 | 14/03/2024 - 09:56 | JENNIFER MULLER WEISS (MÃE) |
6 | JOAQUIM KNEVITZ RAMMO | 05/03/2024 | 14/03/2024 - 14:52 | DJONATAS SOCOVOSKI RAMMO (PAI) GABRIELE KNEVITZ (MÃE) |
7 | ELOÁ LAÍS PEREIRA HERRMANN | 19/09/2023 | 21/03/2024 - 08:30 | CRISTINA CARLA SOARES PEREIRA (MÃE) JEFERSON VANDERLEI EBERTZ HERRMANN (PAI) |
8 | MIGUEL GABRIEL KRUMMENAUER VILLORVA | 28/02/2024 | 27/03/2024 - 14:07 | CRISTINA REGINA KRUMMENAUER (MÃE) CLAUDIO VILLORVA (PAI) |
9 | IZABELA BATALHA MESQUITA | 16/03/2024 | 27/03/2024 - 15:52 | CRISTINA BATALHA DA SILVA (MÃE) MARCELO PERREIRA MESQUITA (PAI) |
10 | NOAH EDUARDO MOLINARI DA SILVA | 22/02/2024 | 12/04/2024 - 13:59 | KEROLIN EDUARDA MOLINARI DA SILVA (MÃE) |
11 | JOSÉ BENJAMIN OLIVEIRA | 22/05/2023 | 26/04/2024 - 11:31 | DJÉSSICA CAROL ACORDI (MÃE) DIEGO ENOIR DA SILVA OLIVEIRA (PAI) |
BERÇÁRIO II
Ordem | Nome | Data de Nascimento | Data/Hora Inscrição | Responsáveis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAITÊ DA SILVA DE JESUS | 05/06/2022 | 12/01/2024 - 09:36 | BRENDA DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA (MÃE) |
2 | RUAN MIGUEL VAZ | 28/12/2022 | 01/02/2024 - 10:51 | FRANCIELY POLY DE OLIVEIRA (MÃE) |
MATERNAL I
Ordem | Nome | Data de Nascimento | Data/Hora Inscrição | Responsáveis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ENZO DA SILVA | 20/07/2021 | 20/03/2024 - 15:35 | FERNANDA APARECIDA DA SILVA (MÃE) |
2 | HELLEN JULIANA DA ROSA TAVARES | 03/07/2021 | 04/04/2024 - 08:04 | LUÍS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS TAVARES (PAI) CARMEM SILVIA DA ROSA (MÃE) |
EMEI RECANTO DAS TRAVESSURAS
BERÇÁRIO I
Ordem | Nome | Data de Nascimento | Data/Hora Inscrição | Responsáveis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIZA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS | 14/01/2024 | 08/02/2024 - 13:01 | DANIELE DA SILVA RODRIGUES (MÃE) |
2 | LARISSA DA SILVA LUDWIG | 16/02/2024 | 23/02/2024 - 12:00 | MIRELLE CARINE BARBOSA DA SILVA (MÃE) AVELINO JUNIOR LUDWIG (PAI) |
3 | RAFAEL SCHUNCK | 16/02/2024 | 29/02/2024 - 08:59 | REBECA VARGAS ANTUNES SCHUNCK (MÃE) VÍTOR DIRLEI SCHUNCK (PAI) |
4 | NOAH MARCILIO | 05/03/2024 | 08/03/2024 - 10:35 | MARINÊS STRÖHER MARCILIO (MÃE) JONATAN ISMAEL MARCILIO (PAI) |
5 | MATTEO BIANCHINI SOUZA | 13/01/2024 | 21/03/2024 - 14:43 | TAUANA CARDOSO BIANCHINI (MÃE) CLAITON LUÍS SOUZA DA CRUZ (PAI) |
6 | ALÍCIA KILPP MACHADO | 16/03/2024 | 05/04/2024 - 13:21 | VIVIANE DA SILVA KILPP (MÃE) |
EMEI REMITTO RENÉ HAACK
BERÇÁRIO I
Ordem | Nome | Data de Nascimento | Data/Hora Inscrição | Responsáveis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HELENA DIAS | 23/11/2023 | 29/02/2024 - 08:23 | ADRIELE CHAVES DIAS (MÃE) |
2 | OLÍVIA VASEN FAUTH | 23/01/2024 | 01/03/2024 - 12:57 | EDUARDO JESUS FAUTH (PAI) CRISTIANE VASEN (MÃE) |
3 | MATHIAS REINKE KNATOF | 04/02/2024 | 11/04/2024 - 10:45 | JOSIANE DE ABERTOL REINKE (MÃE) RAFAEL KNATOF (PAI) |
4 | MANUELLY BEATRIZ PEREIRA VELOSO | 10/09/2023 | 12/04/2024 - 12:50 | DEBORA PEREIRA PEDROSO (MÃE) |
5 | MAYLLA MELLO DA SILVA | 16/04/2024 | 19/04/2024 - 12:58 | DANIEL VIEIRA DA SILVA (PAI) KETLIN EDUARDA MELLO DO NASCIMENTO (MÃE) |
6 | HELENA MARTINS VARJÃO | 27/07/2023 | 19/04/2024 - 14:40 | MARCIANA MARTINS (MÃE) |
7 | MIGUEL ARTHUR LAZARETTI PAULUS | 28/12/2023 | 19/04/2024 - 14:54 | JULIA DA SILVA LAZARETTI (MÃE) |
MATERNAL I
Ordem | Nome | Data de Nascimento | Data/Hora Inscrição | Responsáveis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOBIAS HENRIQUE MENDES | 08/10/2021 | 18/08/2023 - 11:03 | JOICE CRISTINA MENDES (MÃE) TOBIAS MENDES (PAI) |
2 | HELOISA GABRIELY FERREIRA | 09/10/2021 | 08/02/2024 - 09:06 | DANIELE ALVES SILVEIRA (MÃE) |
3 | MATHIAS JOSUE REYES RODRIGUEZ | 30/10/2021 | 07/03/2024 - 10:29 | WILMARYS DEL CARMEN RODRIGUEZ MARVAL (MÃE) |
4 | ANTHONY PEREIRA SCHAEFFER | 30/08/2021 | 12/04/2024 - 12:53 | DEBORA PEREIRA PEDROSO (MÃE) |
EMEI WALDEMAR AUGUSTO DREHER
BERÇÁRIO I
Ordem | Nome | Data de Nascimento | Data/Hora Inscrição | Responsáveis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARTHUR MARTINS KNORST | 23/01/2024 | 01/02/2024 - 13:22 | TAIS ALESSANDRA PADILHA MARTINS (MÃE) DUANI LUAN KNORST (PAI) |
2 | BEATRIZ MARTINS SCHMITT | 12/01/2024 | 02/02/2024 - 09:34 | NICHOLAS MARTINS DA SILVA (PAI) VITÓRIA MELO SCHMITT (MÃE) |
3 | MELANY PACHECO MACHADO DE LIMA | 25/01/2024 | 02/02/2024 - 11:36 | JARBAS MACHADO DE LIMA (PAI) |
4 | JOAQUIM LIMA | 11/01/2024 | 01/03/2024 - 09:59 | GEIDISON LUIZ SANTOS LIMA (PAI) ALINE CASUNI (MÃE) |
5 | ENZO GABRIEL SILVA ALVES | 04/12/2023 | 22/03/2024 - 11:57 | JOSIANE JARDIM SILVA (MÃE) |
6 | NOAH EDUARDO MOLINARI DA SILVA | 22/02/2024 | 12/04/2024 - 13:59 | KEROLIN EDUARDA MOLINARI DA SILVA (MÃE) |
7 | EMANUELLY WELTER DOS SANTOS | 24/03/2024 | 25/04/2024 - 15:45 | ROSANGELA MACHADO DOS SANTOS (MÃE) |
BERÇÁRIO II
Ordem | Nome | Data de Nascimento | Data/Hora Inscrição | Responsáveis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUAN MIGUEL VAZ | 28/12/2022 | 01/02/2024 - 10:51 | FRANCIELY POLY DE OLIVEIRA (MÃE) |
2 | THÉO LIMA | 28/11/2022 | 08/02/2024 - 08:38 | GEIDISON LUIZ SANTOS LIMA (PAI) ALINE CASUNI (MÃE) |
3 | EMANUELLY VITÓRIA PORT HINCHINK | 14/10/2022 | 23/02/2024 - 09:20 | MAYARA ESTÉFANI PORT PADILHA (MÃE) LUCAS MATEUS CHAVES HINCHINK (PAI) |
4 | SARAH GRAS DOS REIS | 22/07/2022 | 29/02/2024 - 10:18 | MARIA EDUARDA CONRAD DOS REIS (MÃE) |